Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spring 2019 Team Practice Schedule:          
Practices Start Week of March 4th:          
           
Guild Hall:          
Upstairs Gym (Court 1)          
Time: Monday Tuesday Wendesday Thursday Friday
5:00pm - 6:30pm 4/5th Grade Boys - Smith 5/6th Grade Girls - Knights 7th Grade Girls - Gayle 7th Grade Boys - Pils 5th Grade Girls - Greco
6:30pm - 8:00pm 7th Grade Girls - Gayle 11th Grade Girls - Damon 6th Grade Boys - Bedard 11th Grade Girls - Damon  
8:00pm - 9:30pm 8th Grade Boys - Petruzzi     7th Grade Boys - Harmon  
           
Downstairs Gym: (Court 2)          
Time: Monday Tuesday Wendesday Thursday Friday
5:00pm - 6:30pm   6th Grade Boys - Mills 4th Grade Boys - Sturgis 7th Grade Girls - Burnham - 8/9th Grade Girls - Burnham  
6:30pm - 8:00pm 4th Grade Boys - Despacho 6th Grade Boys - Farrin 6th Grade Boys - Jayvonn 7th Grade Boys - Stewart  
8:00pm - 9:30pm 9/10th Boys - Despacho 9th Grade Girls - Esposito 8th Grade Boys - Jayvonn    
           
MBA: (Court 1)          
Time: Monday Tuesday Wendesday Thursday Friday
5:00pm - 6:30pm   7th Grade Boys - Pils 4th Grade Girls - Esposito 6th Grade Girls - Cavallaro 8th Grade Boys - Petruzzi
6:30pm - 8:00pm 9th & 11th Girls National Teams 7th Grade Boys - Harmon 9th Grade Girls - Esposito 9th & 11th Girls National Teams  
8:00pm - 9:30pm 11/12th Grade Boys - Pils 11/12th Grade Boys - Pils 8th Grade Girls - Levesque 9/10th Grade Boys - Pils  
           
MBA: (Court 2)          
Time: Monday Tuesday Wendesday Thursday Friday
5:00pm - 6:30pm 9th Grade Boys - Pils 8th Grade Boys - Smith 6th Grade Girls - Eubanks 6th Grade Boys Elite - Legassey 8th Grade Boys - Pils
6:30pm - 8:00pm 9th & 11th Girls National Teams 8th Grade Boys - Pils 5th Grade Girls - Legassey 9th & 11th Girls National Teams  
8:00pm - 9:30pm 11/12th Grade Boys - Pils 11/12th Grade Boys - Pils 8th Grade Girls - McFarlin 9/10th Grade Boys - Pils  
           
Waynflete:     Yarmouth:    
Time: Thursday   Time:    
6:00pm - 9:00pm     6:00pm-7:30pm  7th Grade Girls - Hagerty  
           
Lyman Moore:          
Time: Monday Tuesday Wendesday Thursday Friday
5:00pm - 6:30pm   5th Grade Boys - Johnson   5th Grade Boys - Johnson  
6:30pm - 8:30pm   7th Grade Boys - Johnson   7th Grade Boys - Johnson